Pooja Birari, Vishal Nikam, Neena Kulkarni and Atisha Naik so far are known
Pooja Birari, Vishal Nikam, Neena Kulkarni and Atisha Naik so far are known
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Konta remake aata ??
BTW I find it way too cringe
more than SM...
SM is far better imo
Is this sickend’s show? If so then god save us as if Aboli was not enough 
Is it Remake of mehandi hai Racine waali?
Oh I thought it was remake if Pratigya
Originally posted by: WolfieCandy5
Pooja Birari, Vishal Nikam, Neena Kulkarni and Atisha Naik so far are known
Vishal nikam ,ajjibat avadat nahi.
I don't get it why same people are given negative roles... in Ggmcc it's Pratiksha and in this serial its Atisha maam
Also hero la gunda type ka dakhvtat.... Kay sadhya karaychay?? Sm madhe pan toh Gunda type vatto
Originally posted by: natasha_n
Oh I thought it was remake if Pratigya
Means remake of remake
Pratigya’s first remake was a show titled devyaani.
त्या विशाल निकम ला लोक sm वर मराठीतील ranveer singh म्हणत आहेत.
हा कोण आहे? काय करतो? आधी कुठल्या सिरीयल मधे होता? की reality show मधे होता.. मला काहीही माहीत नाही.
पण एक मात्र खरं, की ranveer सारखा अगदि छपरी वाटतो.
Sorry... ईकडे जर त्या हिरो(?)च कोणी फॅन असेल तर...पण अगदीच वाईट present केलं गेलंय याला.😢
Originally posted by: WolfieCandy5
I don't get it why same people are given negative roles... in Ggmcc it's Pratiksha and in this serial its Atisha maam
Also hero la gunda type ka dakhvtat.... Kay sadhya karaychay?? Sm madhe pan toh Gunda type vatto
Atisha Naik is now typed for negative role. I want her to see her in some positive character.
the ML role will depend on which remake is this if mehandi then he was kinda gunda there
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
त्या विशाल निकम ला लोक sm वर मराठीतील ranveer singh म्हणत आहेत.
हा कोण आहे? काय करतो? आधी कुठल्या सिरीयल मधे होता? की reality show मधे होता.. मला काहीही माहीत नाही.
पण एक मात्र खरं, की ranveer सारखा अगदि छपरी वाटतो.
Sorry... ईकडे जर त्या हिरो(?)च कोणी फॅन असेल तर...पण अगदीच वाईट present केलं गेलंय याला.😢
Sakshi
Off the topic but have you seen promo for Naach ga Ghuma?
seems releasing in May. Mukta is lead I think and it’s madhugandha kulkarni and her husband
Promo out https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLSaNXuShaA/?igsh=MWxqbHd6ZGpleDdpMQ== First Promo...
Here is the new show promo starting from 15 December. To compete with Tarini they are moving so fast. Looks like Pravaah knows their TRp will be...
Hey guys Here is the promo for another show on Zee Marathi: titled Tarini Seems it’s long time pending show jagdhatri that has been renamed as...
530