I am gonna cry bro! Like real bad😭😭😭

Like why DKP? WHY????🤬🤬🤬
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I am gonna cry bro! Like real bad😭😭😭

Like why DKP? WHY????🤬🤬🤬
baby should say…. please punish me daddddy 😭😭 I’m all yours.. I’ll take everything… YES SIR 😭Originally posted by: Redblueblack
Daddy Armaan- since you hid things from me, lied to me , get ready to face my anger !! 😡😡😡 get ready for your punishment!!! There will be no mercy
Baby sharma - yes daddy!! 🥵🥵🥵 I'm sorry daddy. I'm ready for the punishment daddy. I deserve it and will take it without any complaints 🥵🥵🥵
Expressions decoded 😎😎😎
aaagaayi mei… achaaa laga 😭😭❤️Originally posted by: Redblueblack
What are you laughing at honey and doc!! 😡😡😡. You don't appreciate my resourcefulness and ingenuity!!
Where is shree??! She'll appreciate my efforts n the conclusion like megha!!
I’m soooooooo angry 😡 I will kill them
Originally posted by: Redblueblack
What are you laughing at honey and doc!! 😡😡😡. You don't appreciate my resourcefulness and ingenuity!!
Where is shree??! She'll appreciate my efforts n the conclusion like megha!!
I could never imagine Abhira being so docile in front of Armaan.. Like could never..
She is one fiery princess and will not be so demure I believe. 
Seriously it looks like more of a godhbharai getup . Even the pose also....
I dont get why r they doing this to us??? Sexy outfit na bhi de to chalega, lekin this one is too old fashioned 🙆♂️🙆♂️
Originally posted by: Docworld
Seriously it looks like more of a godhbharai getup . Even the pose also....
I dont why r they doing this to us??? Sexy outfit na bhi de to chalega, lekin this one is too old fashioned 🙆♂️🙆♂️
They made her look like bhabhima from Gen1. She used to wear such long blouses😭😭😭
her face is looking square 🤣 yewwww! Looks like CVs hate baby also now…Originally posted by: Docworld
Seriously it looks like more of a godhbharai getup . Even the pose also....
I dont why r they doing this to us??? Sexy outfit na bhi de to chalega, lekin this one is too old fashioned 🙆♂️🙆♂️

Originally posted by: bluech96
her face is looking square 🤣 yewwww! Looks like CVs hate baby also now…
She looks like a tyre about to be burst tbh😭😭😭
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k