https://youtu.be/_2AYTI-JQ6M?si=ZBenBUSTwweg31KJJBG had one of the most intense hugs for PTV . Let’s see what this pair does in SMD
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://youtu.be/_2AYTI-JQ6M?si=ZBenBUSTwweg31KJJBG had one of the most intense hugs for PTV . Let’s see what this pair does in SMD
https://youtu.be/_2AYTI-JQ6M?si=ZBenBUSTwweg31KJJBG had one of the most intense hugs for PTV . Let’s see what this pair does in SMD
Sajal and maya ke sath wala hug are the best hugs of wahaj
There is literally no synopsis about smd, kuch toh details bata dete
only after the teasers come out we'll find out what kinda of drama it is
Sajal and maya ke sath wala hug are the best hugs of wahaj
There is literally no synopsis about smd, kuch toh details bata dete
only after the teasers come out we'll find out what kinda of drama it is
Also since they are best friends in real life, their comfort level would be sth else.
Asif uncle and Ayra getting along really well in a parallel universe 😂❤️
Totally get why she looks up to him. Man is extremely intelligent and eloquent
Badar is definitely gonna be casting Azeekah and Shahzad Nawaz again in another project. Mark my words 😂 He loves his repeats
Azeekah anyways gets cast in Big Bang's projects mostly.Whatever it is,I am not watching anything of Badar and Zanjabeel.Badar is definitely gonna be casting Azeekah and Shahzad Nawaz again in another project. Mark my words 😂 He loves his repeats
Azeekah anyways gets cast in Big Bang's projects mostly.Whatever it is,I am not watching anything of Badar and Zanjabeel.
word
The actual leads of Mein
Asif uncle and Ayra getting along really well in a parallel universe 😂❤️
Totally get why she looks up to him. Man is extremely intelligent and eloquent
Today, in SH, Hassan was teasing Aamna that she has a crush on Shahzad Nawaz and how it was the first time he saw her nervous in the intro. Aamna even said she first met him in 1995 and he was very crushable even then. Akhir main Aamna bhi maan gayi ke she has a crush on him.