Originally posted by: NathuPaapi
Haan chikoo to brown hota hai 👍
Just googled chikoo's other name is sapota 👍
Mujhe bhi thoda idea tha so google karke hi confirm kiya.. 🤭
Chikoo milkshake ek time par mera most favourite hota tha.. 🤩
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: NathuPaapi
Haan chikoo to brown hota hai 👍
Just googled chikoo's other name is sapota 👍
Mujhe bhi thoda idea tha so google karke hi confirm kiya.. 🤭
Chikoo milkshake ek time par mera most favourite hota tha.. 🤩
Aaah ok! Now that you mentioned it, I can see Suhana in her. I got confused if it was Shanaya.
It makes sense then if Gauri liked it. Good if she took it in a fun way too.
It is not your fault.... All these shanayas, suhanas, ananyas are ek hi theli ki chatti battis 😒
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
It is not your fault.... All these shanayas, suhanas, ananyas are ek hi theli ki chatti battis 😒
I know yaar.. all these kids look so similar! 😬
Mujhe toh wese bhi new faces initially recognise karne me takleef hoti hai.. I used to get confused between Varun and Sidharth during SOTY! Toh inn sab gals ka toh puchho hi mat.. 
I know yaar.. all these nepokids look so similar! 😬
Mujhe toh wese bhi new faces initially recognise karne me takleef hoti hai.. I used to get confused between Varun and Sidharth during SOTY! Toh inn sab gals ka toh puchho hi mat..
Corrected
Oops...even I used to confuse a lot between Varun & Sid during SOTY
*high fives*

Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Corrected
![]()
Oops...even I used to confuse a lot between Varun & Sid during SOTY
*high fives*
Abeyyy mujhe kyu toda!! 
(isse pehle ki tum matlab puchho... That was for the "corrected" part in my original post..) 
For the 2nd line - Chalo then I am not the only one... 😌
Abeyyy mujhe kyu toda!!
(isse pehle ki tum matlab puchho... That was for the "corrected" part in my original post..)
For the 2nd line - Chalo then I am not the only one... 😌
Don't worry, I know this well-known phrase 
'mujhe kyun toda'
Us mein bi song nahin that.. it was just yeh banana banana stuff tha. Tu ne kaun sa Ghana sun ke ghaya mere bhai? 
Originally posted by: NathuPaapi
I wanted to post the first video (the male version) but thought faltu me WL ka risk kyun loon...
But the videos are super funny, with the song. Have watched it so many times
I also bookmarked it but didn't post here

The kid one was cute but the ones with celebs was scary
https://x.com/i/status/2080009582085366100
https://www.instagram.com/p/DamTLYWDB9v/?igsh=MXJ6Mm11bzYzMGkwMg==
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sara-ali-khan-sharmila-tagore-join-pakistani-actress-kubra-khans-birthday-celebration-video-goes-vir_235044
Shah Rukh Khan at Rajat Sharma’s daughter’s wedding https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWuFEJJjBzM/ For Salman fans see post below
https://www.instagram.com/p/DPbBT_cjyMq/?igsh=czdibmJuM2ljeGhx
4