Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: bluech96
I’m having visuals of him ripping her buttons 🤣 what the hell is wrong with this AT🤣
Like Christian grey style, one swipe down, buttons gone 🤣🤣
I should go and work!
After ripping her buttons, he comes with stapler in one hand and thread in another..he can give her a choice. Either he can staple them back on her or tie them with thread 
Yes, pls don't mention buttons ripping and Christian Grey in your report 🤣🤣🤣
Thats how education works. Dheere dheere progress ke liye level badhana hi padta hai 😂😂😎
Abhira 

Dadisa says Abhira tumhare saath Jo ho raha hum parivaar se madad le lo but tum aisa kuch mat karna ki Armaan ka focus bigde. 
Armaan ka hi toh focus chahiye isiliye to ye track laya hai dadi
This was 🥰❤🔥
He has very firm grip in the photo released today as well 🥰🥰
So she wont be telling abt yuv to anyone??
Basically Armaan won't be there for her, he will have to go get Madhav
Khoda pahad nikla kuchh nahi 
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k