Goenkas be like hum apne ghar ke bachon ko bahar nikal ke duniya bhar ke logon ko apna lenge. Can't say I'm surprised. This the guy who claimed his granddaughter's emotional abuser as more important than his own son. Toh yeh toh kuch bhi nahi hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Goenkas be like hum apne ghar ke bachon ko bahar nikal ke duniya bhar ke logon ko apna lenge. Can't say I'm surprised. This the guy who claimed his granddaughter's emotional abuser as more important than his own son. Toh yeh toh kuch bhi nahi hai.
You miss Wigwali with her tight lips, staring like a jealous lover 
Unable to see her.
I watched today’s episode because of you. That slightly dancing car
Abhira touching akshara’s guitar was sweet.
Now I want fried kachori even though I am not fond of it.
Same
I never liked Kachori but inka kachori love puraan sun sunke even I feel like eating it. But I won't
Idk if you talked about this
Someone commented on Gaurav ka reel ki 'aap Ruhi ko kidnap karke usse shaadi karlo'
He replied Kyu bhai 
That's bcuz everyone wants him to go on guilt trip and cry for Wife
If he reaches on time and kidnapping doesn't happen fans will be disappointed
Ok I just saw that lol 🤣🤣 this is funny!
I really want an BTS interview of Sam and Gaurav! I would love to see it!
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Idk if you talked about this
Someone commented on Gaurav ka reel ki 'aap Ruhi ko kidnap karke usse shaadi karlo'
He replied Kyu bhai
Saw that 

Originally posted by: bluech96
Ok I just saw that lol 🤣🤣 this is funny!
Gaurav has really great sense of humor 
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Idk if you talked about this
Someone commented on Gaurav ka reel ki 'aap Ruhi ko kidnap karke usse shaadi karlo'
He replied Kyu bhai
Koi usko bolo, ki uske saare paap maaf ho jayenge 😂😂
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
909