Arre! Don’t be so sad🤗 Things may turn out to be delicious 🫠Originally posted by: bluech96
nahi yaar, mat bolo.. nahi milega 😭😭😭 bilkul nahi milega .. sab Doglapan hai idhar
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Arre! Don’t be so sad🤗 Things may turn out to be delicious 🫠Originally posted by: bluech96
nahi yaar, mat bolo.. nahi milega 😭😭😭 bilkul nahi milega .. sab Doglapan hai idhar
My lovelies!! ❤️❤️
Mr.Armaan Abhira sharma
https://x.com/mainaisihihoon/status/1756887770612789549?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
Band bajake dance karoongi 🤣🤣🤣
https://x.com/teamabhirafc_/status/1756930232299446741?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
Do we think baby girl might also start falling?
https://x.com/meghszz/status/1756851356466655619?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
I don't think she is falling.. But yes she admires him for sure..Originally posted by: bluech96
Do we think baby girl might also start falling?
https://x.com/meghszz/status/1756851356466655619?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
It was just youOriginally posted by: bluech96
for some reason this scene between them I didn’t find the charm/vibe. Was it just me,!? Please I hope it was just me 😭

To be truthful, I like these scenes more from them when they’re having a normal conversation, as friends it’s more natural and relatable than falling on each other. They were honest with each other, he showed his vulnerability that he really wanted a gift 🎁 and she showed hers by stating what could she possibly give him when he has everything and you saw his face. Armaan longing to be valued and Abhira is seeking family. In time they’ll realize they’re family each other family
Originally posted by: bluech96
Do we think baby girl might also start falling?
https://x.com/meghszz/status/1756851356466655619?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
No no wait. She can admire but 
First let him fall.

Aisi harkatein dekh ke lagta nahi hai der lagni chahiye.

Hope to see a new and improved Abhirafied Armaan Poddar soon 🤞🤞♥️♥️❤️❤️Originally posted by: bluech96
My lovelies!! ❤️❤️
Mr.Armaan Abhira sharma
https://x.com/mainaisihihoon/status/1756887770612789549?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
She will, but not before Armaan .. She is averse to the idea of love so it will take some time I guess 🫣🫣 And Armaan gadha is already at least halfway through it 🫠🫠Originally posted by: bluech96
Do we think baby girl might also start falling?
https://x.com/meghszz/status/1756851356466655619?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
Pyaar nahi dosti hai yeh. 🫡

Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k