kyuuuuuuuOriginally posted by: Renee.Clare
Aaj hi second thread banana padegaa
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
kyuuuuuuuOriginally posted by: Renee.Clare
Aaj hi second thread banana padegaa
Originally posted by: bluech96
kyuuuuuuu
150 pages ho jaege shaam Tak I feel
Don’t know really. I will wait for the hug and maybe a protective Armaan ❤️ Let’s seeOriginally posted by: bluech96
Guys do we think kal kuch acha scene milega? Yaa phir it’s gonna be 2 second fight, that eye mei water dalna and then goenka drama with yuvraj?
I’m sooo tierd of expecting and getting dissapointed!
🤞🤞
Abhimaan ek dusre ka marham patti karega na??? Itna to expect karee sakte hein.. Bcz no one else in present in home🤷♀️Originally posted by: bluech96
Guys do we think kal kuch acha scene milega? Yaa phir it’s gonna be 2 second fight, that eye mei water dalna and then goenka drama with yuvraj?
I’m sooo tierd of expecting and getting dissapointed!
Link to new AT , if by any chance I am not active - you all can continue here.
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5348826#164785505
nahi yaar, mat bolo.. nahi milega 😭😭😭 bilkul nahi milega .. sab Doglapan hai idharOriginally posted by: Docworld
Abhimaan ek dusre ka marham patti karega na??? Itna to expect karee sakte hein.. Bcz no one else in present in home🤷♀️

Originally posted by: Docworld
Abhimaan ek dusre ka marham patti karega na??? Itna to expect karee sakte hein.. Bcz no one else in present in home🤷♀️
Precap mai they had bandage right so someone might have done the dressing
. Ruhi is in Goenka's so i assume they might be doing it by themselves. I wonder if Poddar's will be aware of this attack or not?
what if abhimaan are all alone in the house tomorrow?? Whole day and night…Originally posted by: Summer_Rain
Precap mai they had bandage right so someone might have done the dressing
. Ruhi is in Goenka's so i assume they might be doing it by themselves. I wonder if Poddar's will be aware of this attack or not?
my tarki mind thinking tarki things
Originally posted by: bluech96
what if abhimaan are all alone in the house tomorrow?? Whole day and night…
my tarki mind thinking tarki things
I want them to do by themselves too
.. lets see kya hotha hai..
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k