Question: How is Angad not a wife beater when he slapped wife so hard she fell on the floor?
Answer: Garry is worse.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Question: How is Angad not a wife beater when he slapped wife so hard she fell on the floor?
Answer: Garry is worse.
Never hire Sahiba as your defence lawyer. You will lose your jeeta jitaya case upar se khud izzat gayi woh alag
Why tho 😂😂
Bahubali 😂😂😂
Shanakanj ji, do you have the link to that SBS segment?
Uske against toh chhote bachche bhi Jeet jayenge. She is always right but imagine she cannot even say it firmly ki yeah I am right and this is why 🤣🤣🤣
Sabse jyada audience view se I feel sorry for Keerat. People are discussing a slap and Keerat ka assault toh backseat le Gaya.
When did slap take precedence over physical assault. 
Next no movie, WWE Wrestlemania ke script copy karenge. Mental abuse hi gaya, thappad ho gaya... Ab bas uthaakar phenkna baaki reh gaya hein... Woh bhi karenge Angad and Sahiba will get up like nothing happened and continue her doormatgiri... Yeh hein Punjab ki 5th love story - Udta Punjab Love Story... a beautiful love story built under the foundation of abuse and doormatgiri.... And ganja writing.
Sabse jyada audience view se I feel sorry for Keerat. People are discussing a slap and Keerat ka assault toh backseat le Gaya.
When did slap take precedence over physical assault.
Maybe because Veer is very clearly portrayed as negative while Angad as positive misunderstood dil ka achha abuser.
Slap also comes under physical assault.
Uske against toh chhote bachche bhi Jeet jayenge. She is always right but imagine she cannot even say it firmly ki yeah I am right and this is why 🤣🤣🤣
And she didn't show that message he sent no? Yaah she would be that defence lawyer jo argue mast karthe hein.. But doesn't carry her evidence with her 🙄.
Edited