Just try to imagine NeiVika in this song
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Just try to imagine NeiVika in this song
Yuvika toh gaayegi chal-chal problem dhundhne chalOriginally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Just try to imagine NeiVika in this song


Phir solution dhundh ke mahaan bhi toh Banna hai
mujhe motw thread mein koi grill na kare, warna ill grill their notif bar
nah I can understand motw main kitna grill hota haiOriginally posted by: MochaQueen
mujhe motw thread mein koi grill na kare, warna ill grill their notif bar
Gosh i suffered a lot that week 
though you are already grilling my notification barOriginally posted by: MochaQueen
mujhe motw thread mein koi grill na kare, warna ill grill their notif bar

Hume achanak kuch dikhai kyun nahi de Raha hai beOriginally posted by: MochaQueen
mujhe motw thread mein koi grill na kare, warna ill grill their notif bar

Originally posted by: Spandan24
nah I can understand motw main kitna grill hota hai
Gosh i suffered a lot that week
Go visit MOTW 10 and see the number of questions she has asked for Soni di ( which weren't answered at all) only then you will realise that you weren't grilled at all
go and check the amount of questionsOriginally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Go visit MOTW 10 and see the nimer of questions she has asked for Soni di ( which weren't answered at all) only then you will realise that you weren't grilled at all
You , harshad ( which is you ) and asmita di ne pucha hai mujhe 
Special mention - rupi di , Sami di , saumya di , kusum di , suyash bhai
Someone's birthday is knocking the door isn't it 
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Someone's birthday is knocking the door isn't it
Haan!!! Apun is going to have Kulfi tomorrow
(and increase my asthma problems)