Originally posted by: Criticiser
Still interested in knowing who is loving Upma?

upma 3rd love ❤️ that too in US ( fake)
" Sai" was so unlucky 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Criticiser
Still interested in knowing who is loving Upma?

upma 3rd love ❤️ that too in US ( fake)
" Sai" was so unlucky 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pzPi72rdtqo
aaj roj ka drama aunty is mast troll kar rahi hai
Full star plus same hai yaar 😇😂😂
I salute all those ppl who watch all shows on SP. Main ek bhi nahi dekthiFull star plus same hai yaar 😇😂😂

Ab mei 5 se 4 and now 4 se 3 pe aayi hu 😂😂😂
by the time you come down to 2 ek aur naya show ayega phir 3Ab mei 5 se 4 and now 4 se 3 pe aayi hu 😂😂😂

Yeh 3 bhi bina emotions ke dekh Rahi hu
Iss channel ke saare shows bakwas hain they seriously make me feel depressedOriginally posted by: firewings_diya
I salute all those ppl who watch all shows on SP. Main ek bhi nahi dekthi

My resolution is to quit watching this kachra for good 
to watch sp shows these are the important things.Yeh 3 bhi bina emotions ke dekh Rahi hu
1. Onion to fake emotions for troll worthy character.
2. Throw your expectations in to dustbing.
3. Throw your logic in to dustbin.
4. Till happy phase is going on choose a sane fd as you may need it during fd wars when show goes insane 😂
5. Ensure that you are supporting same type of character in every show. Kya patha agle show main jisko support kar rahe the woh iss show ki tarah nikle 😂 phir moye moye hojayega 😂
good resolutionOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Iss channel ke saare shows bakwas hain they seriously make me feel depressed
My resolution is to quit watching this kachra for good
i stopped watching these kachra shows long back. Supernatural hi dekthi thi bad. Yrkkh s3 i never planned it but it was covid time i needed some entertainment. Now just watch cjl. No other shows matter to me 😄Naagin atleast troll toh karsakthe hai and atleast in naagin i know fl is shape shifting sepant ye sp ke fl ki tarah achanak zeher nahi ugle gi 
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907