BB kitna torture karega audience pe..Kitna dikhayega Anku Vicky ka drama 
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
BB kitna torture karega audience pe..Kitna dikhayega Anku Vicky ka drama 
Aab phirse chipak ga ayee
isme bhoot aataaa hai Pakka koi check kaarwaoo 
Such a cute kappal

omfgggg. she's driving me insaneeee. can't even imagine what vicku ki going through. phir wohi pattern. larai ki, phir vicku gaya pochne kya hua to ajeeb baatein kar k usko bhaga dia, phir wo alag aa kar lait gaya to aa kar usko hug kar lia. usne hug back kia phir taunts sunana shuru hogai
Ankita is a very difficult person to handle..not a normal person she is..I feel vicky also reaches a limit handling her that his negative side automatically comes out..
Originally posted by: vibecheck
anku kuch dair pehle - complaining about how vicku is not possessive about her
anku kuch dair baad - yeh kon hota hai mujhe freedom dene wala
behan chahti kya hai
Sympathy chahti hai
Manara-never goes bw husband hai wife
Isha-that advice is for you 


Manaara - Never get in between husband and wife..
Isha - This applies to you 😂😂
Vicky waise laat khane k hi layak hai
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Such a cute kappal
Kuch zaida hi cute hain