Could be…reddit waale phenkte bhi bohat hain 😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Could be…reddit waale phenkte bhi bohat hain 😂😂
Maine munna ko block kiya phir kuch der baad unblock kiyaOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Yeh sab kya chal raha hai
Kis ny kis ko block kiya, kon kiska MID hai

Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Maine munna ko block kiya phir kuch der baad unblock kiya
Why did u block him? 😂😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Jitna confidently bol rahi ho na mujhe yahi lag raha hai ke renee ki hi panauti end karwao gi 😂😂
Now I believe you don't want your panauti to break 🤪. I was encouraging you. But apko khud ko confidence nhi hai 😏
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Now I believe you don't want your panauti to break 🤪. I was encouraging you. But apko khud ko confidence nhi hai 😏
Nai nai just really pessimistic after all continuous defeats 😂😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Khud toh sab bol rahay naya expose lao jab laya toh customer satisfaction hi nai hui…must say tough crowd 😂😂
Humein woh jana hai hai jo ayesha ko pata hai munna ky barey main 🤣😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Nai nai just really pessimistic after all continuous defeats 😂😂
Be optimistic
Even I don't like munna but I still feel he is going to win.
Woh mera fav hai so agar pata bhi ho toh:
Koi nhi ayesha khud bata dy gi 😂
Wesy King bro you actually like this spineless munna 🥴, Iss main like karney wala hai hi kya 😂