20-21 kg weight loss in a short duration is way too much IMO. Uspe ye chiseled face wala expression dene lagta hai wo bhi clean shaven look mein toh ajeeb toh lagega hi
but I hope Kabir Khan has made something worth all this
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
20-21 kg weight loss in a short duration is way too much IMO. Uspe ye chiseled face wala expression dene lagta hai wo bhi clean shaven look mein toh ajeeb toh lagega hi
but I hope Kabir Khan has made something worth all this
Originally posted by: VirginiaPlath
20-21 kg weight loss in a short duration is way too much IMO. Uspe ye chiseled face wala expression dene lagta hai wo bhi clean shaven look mein toh ajeeb toh lagega hi
but I hope Kabir Khan has made something worth all this
21 kg😮 but he was already skinny. Director wants to kill him or what😢
Originally posted by: DivineAngel
21 kg😮 but he was already skinny. Director wants to kill him or what😢
IKR the Machinist ban rhi lag raha 
Originally posted by: DivineAngel
Kartik is a sweet, simple guy. More than creepy, he looks lost these days. Not the usual Kartik. He was so good in Freddy.
Maybe it has sth to do with KJo. He is never invited to kwk. Even though Sara, Ananya, Jahnvi, kjo etc all have talked about him(made fun of him, taken digs at him) in the show.
Idk what everyone's problem with him. I like him as an actor.
same treatment SSR got. Nothing has changed and nothing will change.
Originally posted by: CrimeMasterToto
Sahi toh lag raha hai .. especially with this new haircut
Also Pretty sure its for his new role in Chandu Champion - he is supposed to essay the role of a war-hero who then goes on to be India's first Paralympics gold medalist ..
https://www.indiatimes.com/entertainment/originals/meet-murlikant-petkar-the-war-hero-whose-real-story-inspired-kartik-aaryan-chandu-champion-622382.html#:~:text=And%20now%2C%20Kartik%20Aaryan%20will,Katrina%20Kaif%20and%20Shraddha%20Kapoor.
This might be kartik uncles first 500 cr
Originally posted by: DivineAngel
Kartik is a sweet, simple guy. More than creepy, he looks lost these days. Not the usual Kartik. He was so good in Freddy.
Maybe it has sth to do with KJo. He is never invited to kwk. Even though Sara, Ananya, Jahnvi, kjo etc all have talked about him(made fun of him, taken digs at him) in the show.
Idk what everyone's problem with him. I like him as an actor.
No one has a problem with him unlike what his overdriven PR likes people to believe.
I never got the hype around him.
he always gives creepy vibe imo
Chusa hua aam face.
Nice hair
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcL5-QLpVGM/?igsh=MW8xMDg2enlwcGF6ZA==
...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcIuAK9gsT3/?igsh=bWN2bDQwY2ZncG1j
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXJiZ5ljDt2/?igsh=MWM1eDVpazIwYzZqdQ==
...
1