Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Manara-Itna desperation acha nahi hai
Look who's talking! 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Manara-Itna desperation acha nahi hai
Look who's talking! 
isha akeli bahar ghoom rahi hai or ab ronay lagi. isko bhi pool mein dubki lagane ka dil to nahi kar rahaa? 
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Vicky bhaiyya swimming pool mai bhi Ayesha Isha k sath hi dekhne mile
Humne pool mein tereko kabhi nahi dekha bikki
.
Yeh couples have totally ruined this show. Sirf couple talks chalre.
Munna-Ayesha, Isha-Chintu, Manku-Vikki. Ughh. 
There are no mind-games, no tasks, no strategies. Sirf love stories and their boring feelings drama.
Anku ne Abhifek ko nikal dia.




Bye. Bye. See u never.
Originally posted by: vibecheck
ayesha akeli bahar ghoom rahi hai or ab ronay lagi. isko bhi pool mein dubki lagane ka dil to nahi kar rahaa?
lekin woh kabhi Teja - the pool queen nhi ban sakti.
DDT k vichar Manara pe almost same hai 😂😂
He is back in the house. Khabri confirmed it.
Faaltu ka drama, do din baad ghar main waapis aane wala hain yeh chomu!
I don't mind anyone winning the show (yes, even mannara) other than Munna and ankita. The least contributors.