Thats why I thought its all a drama ?Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Haan aur koi scapegoat ho sakta hain
but no way bakra Munnu.Aur Manku is a fully grown woman,not a little girl like Munna saab likes.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thats why I thought its all a drama ?Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Haan aur koi scapegoat ho sakta hain
but no way bakra Munnu.Aur Manku is a fully grown woman,not a little girl like Munna saab likes.
plus I think even Ayesha isn't that interested towards him ,its going on just for the game .
Par rangeen mijaj waley shayar pe toh har mausi fida ho jaate hain ,uske roses are red ,violets are blue type kimdarten shayaris sunkar.
Ye sab interview rinku don aur neil ka hain ya munawar ka? Sare sawal munawar ko leke!
Mannara handa aur munna again lovey dovey ho raha hain...bas shaadi karah do nehi to mannara shayed pagal na ho jay:(
Sab haato haato,earthquake alert 

Gosh,I'm going to miss Rinku bhai 
For you sunny
📸 Watch this video on Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/share/v/fuHQYfee3bKJ6RDU/?mibextid=o9LsNV
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Bhai-behen type pavitra rishta hi hoga bhai.
Uss pavitra rishtey ko taint mat karo.
But I gues ankita is too touchy in general only..bcoz yesterday she was hugging manara for more than 5 mins wishing new year so I guess she is like that only....it's not intentional what she does to munna ...she considers them as kid bros and sis today she said to munna call Vicky as jiju he said I will address u as didi which he is doing but he is Vicky bhai only..
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Happy New Year to all of you amazing souls
May the new year bring boundless joy, endless opportunities, and countless moments of laughter. Here's to a year filled with love, success, and cherished memories. Wishing you a Happy New Year filled with prosperity, good health, and the fulfillment of your dreams. Cheers to an incredible year ahead.

Thank you pilloOriginally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
For you sunny
📸 Watch this video on Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/share/v/fuHQYfee3bKJ6RDU/?mibextid=o9LsNV

