Bhai-behen type pavitra rishta hi hoga bhai.
Uss pavitra rishtey ko taint mat karo.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bhai-behen type pavitra rishta hi hoga bhai.
Uss pavitra rishtey ko taint mat karo.
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Hahaha wohi hua jo expected tha I always say is hi waja se its pointless to take stands for any of these contestants ever 🤣🤣🤣
Exactly
They don't deserve our support
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Bhai-behen type pavitra rishta hi hoga bhai.
Uss pavitra rishtey ko taint mat karo.
Possible but main tou apni married behn ke saath itna free nahin hota and I belong to a reasonably liberal family but khair…
Why do I think that she wants provoke Viki so he divorce her by him self but he is same cleaver as her or may be more he had been ignoring it all the time ?Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Waise Munawar and Ankita are getting very touchy touchy nowadays…it is uncomfortable to watch. Bas bhai ya behn bol dene se koi bhai behn nahin ho jate…LF mein bhi yeh literally ek doosre ke oopar charhe hue thay
Why do I think that she wants provoke Viki so he divorce her by him self but he is same cleaver as her or may be more he had been ignoring it all the time ?
Even if she wants a divorce, there's no way she's going to be interested in a bakra like Munawar 
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Possible but main tou apni married behn ke saath itna free nahin hota and I belong to a reasonably liberal family but khair…
But you are not Munawar na?
Hi guys,
Any new elimination happening or it's just a hyped promo , any idea ?
No way she will go for Mannu ,she will get share of his properties then someone else will come in her life to become scapegoat ?Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Even if she wants a divorce, there's no way she's going to be interested in a bakra like Munawar
plus I think even Ayesha isn't that interested towards him ,its going on just for the game .
No way she will go for Mannu ,she will get share of his properties then someone else will come in her life to become scapegoat ?
Haan aur koi scapegoat ho sakta hain
but no way bakra Munnu.Aur Manku is a fully grown woman,not a little girl like Munna saab likes.