I meant inse controversial chize handle nai hoti...just look at what they did whole avni prem situation. To yaha bhi kuch nai hone wala
Avni Prem ko rakhi bhandne ki kami thi , baki sab kuch kardiya unn logon ne
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I meant inse controversial chize handle nai hoti...just look at what they did whole avni prem situation. To yaha bhi kuch nai hone wala
Avni Prem ko rakhi bhandne ki kami thi , baki sab kuch kardiya unn logon ne
That happened in 1992
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Dekho dekho Kabir Aya...
& Unka disgusting & pathetic VH
& Possible attempt of VH2 which I am not interested in..
Don't remind them about part 2 , i Don't want a VH part 2
but toh fir chupane ki kya baat hai?Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
They won't take such risk , they'll reveal that Bhumi and Prem were in love during college days and had a child out of wedlock
Why did anyone exchange it with stillborn then?
Oh that was legend of prince Ram movie not Ramayan
I was so desperately waiting for them to give Neil it's due limelight in VH ..
But now I am not interested...
Makers knew what they wanted..& last night episode was their VH equivalent 2 where Neil grabbed collar ..
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
but toh fir chupane ki kya baat hai?
Why did anyone exchange it with stillborn then?
Because Mahajans are conservative and wedlock babies brings bad name to the family's reputation
We don't know for sure if the babies were swtiched or Bhumi was unconscious and someone took away the baby and simply said that it was a SB baby
kya pata bandhti hogi, Swastik ke paas bank episode nahin hoge to show that...Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Avni Prem ko rakhi bhandne ki kami thi , baki sab kuch kardiya unn logon ne
Hamare yahan Bhagwan Ko bandhti hai na Rakhi...
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
kya pata bandhti hogi, Swastik ke paas bank episode nahin hoge to show that...
Hamare yahan Bhagwan Ko bandhti hai na Rakhi...
Prem naam ki insaan ko bhai bana diya
Hmm it makes sense. Chalo dekhte hai...kya karte hai..Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Because Mahajans are conservative and wedlock babies brings bad name to the family's reputation
We don't know for sure if the babies were swtiched or Bhumi was unconscious and someone took away the baby and simply said that it was a SB baby
Bhumi's pre marriage relationship will give him a perfect Karna equivalent track..
But yeh inse na ho payega
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90