Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Who cares about the connotation..
She is getting more dialogues than Neil
Dialogue to milega na...aakhir ruhi ke pet me mahajan khandaan ka vanshaj Jo pal raha hai
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Who cares about the connotation..
She is getting more dialogues than Neil
Dialogue to milega na...aakhir ruhi ke pet me mahajan khandaan ka vanshaj Jo pal raha hai
Haan YUVIKA ne kaam diya tha Neil Ko Simone ke jasusi ka, woh Arjun ne Kiya..
I mean Arjun ? They are giving Neil's limelight to him..
Take a look at this reel 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C0ydzPkqlPw/?igsh=MXZpcG92MTVianV3MA==
Refrence;
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Haan YUVIKA ne kaam diya tha Neil Ko Ruhi ke jasusi ka, woh Arjun ne Kiya..
I mean Arjun ? They are giving Neil's limelight to him..
So what? Let Arjun investigate his own love of life-simone
Agar pet me VANSHAJ palne se dialogues milega...
Dialogue to milega na...aakhir ruhi ke pet me mahajan khandaan ka vanshaj Jo pal raha hai
Toh fir Neil ki dialogues ki umeed maine chod diya..
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Haan YUVIKA ne kaam diya tha Neil Ko Ruhi ke jasusi ka, woh Arjun ne Kiya..
I mean Arjun ? They are giving Neil's limelight to him..
Neil was suppoed to spy on Simone not Ruhi
Omg!!! This is hilarious...
Amazing but how are they connecting those light hearted fun scene with this cringefest...
Dhanraj, Ruhi & Bhumi toh Ekk frame me bhi nahin aye na..
yes.. edit kar Liya...
But chalo dono ful ka Mali toh Ekk hi hai na..
DJ
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
yes.. edit kar Liya...
But chalo dono ful ka Mali toh Ekk hi hai na..
DJ
Wah! Kya ganith ha!
Wonderful
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Vese EDT 50 K bad bhag mat jana sare 😂
I'll definitely not leave , i hope nobody does
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90