So is Aoora the captain or Aoora + Arun?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
So is Aoora the captain or Aoora + Arun?
Haan Chal

Originally posted by: VintageWine
Ye pratik ka dost hai if am not wrong he did a music video with him.
Oh he understands then n just acting 
Dono hi captain hai but captain ke advantages sirf aoora ko milengeOriginally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
So is Aoora the captain or Aoora + Arun?

Munna to Manna : Ye gutterchap zuban mubarak ho. 
Omg ankita chali gayi usse Aw ooh kya hua beta....
Aoora is homesick
Originally posted by: MaiLukkhaHoon
Munnawar thak gaya Mannara ko samjha kar ki he wants to end his friendship with her.
Mannara has no self respect. Baar baar uske pas ja rahi hai.
Bechara bhari jawani mein buddha ho gaya
Rone laga aroora🤣🤣.
I feel he's pretending too
Aoora is crying...anku ne hug kar liya