Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh abhishek kya pucha munnu ko ki Tum physical hue ho kya
ya maine kuch galaat suna
Yep he said that. He said ayesha told Isha that they have been physical.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh abhishek kya pucha munnu ko ki Tum physical hue ho kya
ya maine kuch galaat suna
Yep he said that. He said ayesha told Isha that they have been physical.
finally isko himmat aayi chalo badiya
Too bad sallu aake apni laadli manara ki defense mein aake munna ki baja ke phir uski himmat down karde ga 😂😂
Munna bhi kahey ga bc pehle bolte rahay ditch her she’s not worth it, focus on ur own game aur ab bol rahay hain ke i am being unfair to her and dont give her the leeway i give to rinku, ankita aur abhishek? Like akhir phir mein karo toh karo kya? bolu toh bolu kya?
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh abhishek kya pucha munnu ko ki Tum physical hue ho kya
ya maine kuch galaat suna
Mujhse mat poochh ...nachchu ji chupchap sab posts dekhte hain meei
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Mujhe ayesha ke faint hone pe ab doubt hone laga hai
Aaj faint ho gayi?
Gauhar ki tarah?
I am sorry but this is so bloody unfair! This is so so so unfair!
Episode finish


Vicky out n Neil in . Aish out from BB h . Next week changes will be .
ye sab kya dikha raha hain yaar BB mein
Manara is one of the best contestant of this season
. She provides unlimited laughter
.
RIDER and his frenemies are goat level personalities
.
Bigg boss journey tak ke liye aaj munawar ne jo kiue uske liye uski saari tharkipana maaf..
Munawar for the win
Summary plz