Originally posted by: firewings_diya
rishta ka legacy has a fan base
they are taking advantage of those loyal fans
Wahi jo Kam b ho raha hei.
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
rishta ka legacy has a fan base
they are taking advantage of those loyal fans
Wahi jo Kam b ho raha hei.
Manish Goenka ko dusro ko tameez sikhane se pahle apne ghar walo ko tameez sikhana chahiye……. His wife is encouraging their only great grand daughter to pursue EMA instead of driving some sense into her. Those who live in glass houses shouldn’t throw stones at others’.
Ruhi has grown more childish than she was at six years of age.
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
Ruhi has grown more childish than she was at six years of age.
Kyuuuuuu
Who fights over p.nanu and that too with someone who stood up for the honor of her p nanu.
Their first dance as a couple. Armaan khush lag raha hai.


Originally posted by: Randomlurker
Their first dance as a couple. Armaan khush lag raha hai.
Cross couple eye lock toh zaroor hoga. I sincerely hope dance karte karte partners exchange waala step na la de
. Aise hua toh abhira Rohit khushi se dance karenge & armaan ruhi kya karenge pata nahi, shayad sad looks denge
Ignore Ruhi, she is jealous kiddo, who will go on any length for her obsession and here her obsession will be pnanu more than armaan😅. I am surprised how can dadi be rude to her new in laws for this matter and ask them to leave. They both dadi and fufa has no shame.
Dadi's expression in first pic
I am unable to see😭
Link plz
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7