i wa like wtf is this aur Buneet hamesha zombie jesa kyu khada rehta haiOriginally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
That short was so weord that's why i didn't share the link over here

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i wa like wtf is this aur Buneet hamesha zombie jesa kyu khada rehta haiOriginally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
That short was so weord that's why i didn't share the link over here

Trp is 0.5 again, with double telecasting not bad , but still it should get 0.6 , hopefully if they continue showing good episodes like previous 2 days it can get 0.6 in the coming weeks
Dj will be like mujse dur raho...aapke saath yuvika hi thik hai
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Trp is 0.5 again, with double telecasting not bad , but still it should get 0.6 , hopefully if they continue showing good episodes like previous 2 days it can get 0.6 in the coming weeks
0.5 me atak gaya hai..isse niche Gaya to problem hogi...
Ish se bhi problem hogi 
Haa...but isse niche waala red zone hai
Mohit live kyun aaraha phir se
Tell him to do Q/A session instead 
He is in black shirt doing scenes in Mahajan Office 
isse niche nehi jayega ig , and let's what Mr. Oberoy track can do
+ Off Air hone ke liye sabse pehle number par DT rahega it gives 0.6 but in a prime timeslot which is a drawback for them
And pashmina vi kuch kash trp nehi lati 0.3/0.4
So vanshaj is safe but still atleast 0.6 Lana chaiye
Office track pe yehi TRP milegi Kon chahega office se lautke wapas TV pe office kalesh dekhu 
Yuvika's bhasans aren't as effective as Pushpa's 
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Mohit live kyun aaraha phir se
![]()
Tell him to do Q/A session instead
He is in black shirt doing scenes in Mahajan Office
O Banda kya karta hai , use khud kohi Nehi pata hota , usne bola hai live ayega but still koi guarantee nehi hai ki 100% ayega 🤣
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90