I can try Rey if you give me 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I can try Rey if you give me 🤣
Nooo wayyy sorry

Nahin yaar 🤣 I know galat hai phir bhi I prefer him to Radhi. Kam se kam I know he won't change
Hmmm 😒 yeh kya Hora ha hai ekta is trying to show Rey as very toxic guy now
Rey kya, Radhi bhi equally toxic ban gayi hai
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Maaf karne ka dil bada hota hai.. Toh sab maaf karke aapna dil bada karo
Wah!
You know most of ppl are supporting Rey. I thought I was the only one but all understand him siwai Radhi and story likhne wale
Oh Bhaiya mere babhi ko Space dehnaaaa...Bhaiya mere babhi samjhegi dekh lena...Tu fikar maat karo hum hai Na...Oh bhaiya meraaaaaa 🤣🤣
Kaise try? Maya baby ne bola KUCH GALTIYON KO MAAF KARNA SABSE BADI GALTI HAI...
I think she only think this way🤣
I love it🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Kaise try? Maya baby ne bola KUCH GALTIYON KO MAAF KARNA SABSE BADI GALTI HAI...
I think she only think this way🤣
Haan correct Sama .
aru doesn't believe in this line sharing is caring