when the guy enjoys company outside or with friends more than you...its a sign of 
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
when the guy enjoys company outside or with friends more than you...its a sign of 
arun : bakre sukhdee aa tere ko baingan khilata hu 
kaali badi badi baantaan karta rehta hai 
arun : bhonkna band kar bakri....
bakri bhonkte bhi hai kya ? 
omg thod diya thod diyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa cup neeche 
when abhishek and biker started fighting ..abhishek had shirt on ..I skipped few seconds and now same fight going on but abhi is shirtless 
oh so the room shuffle is based on contestant ke choices...now it makes sense why aish and neil are still together...
Biker ki GF ko bulao Famiky week mein…Priyank-Divya jaisi storyOriginally posted by: vibecheck
i wonder if anurag was really cheating on his gf tab hi itna bharak raha hai is topic pe 👀


food is one true loveOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Rinku Jigna ko bas kitchen mai kya chal raha hai uss se concern hai .. jis ko ladna marna hai lado maro 😅

Kahin Anurag yeh soch kar na khush ho jayega ke ab toh woh finale mein pakka jayega kyunki BB me season end tak nominate kiya haiOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Bb-anurag abse end taak aap nominated rahege
happy Diwali


kar diyaOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Koi infi ko tag karke bata do season hit hai
60 pages ho gaye beech episode mein hi
