Munawar speaks sense sometimes 
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Munawar speaks sense sometimes 
Chalo BB -kitchen is close
and will remain close 
Yaar fir ye nanga punga dikha. Jab on karo tab yahi hota hai screen pe 
Abhishek ki saans phul gayi hai bakwas karte karte.
BB kitchen ko keychain bol raha hain.
arun kuch to karta dekh raha h kitchen ma anurag kam chori karta ha busOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Hard working darhi boys working hard in kitchen
BB gonna nominate him
But we all know that's redundant kyuki he ain't going nowhere. Good or bad, he's provided content in a house filled with duds so BB will keep him around for as long as they can bank on his fame and have use for the drama he gives them. Uske baad, once he's basically ruined his image amongst sane humans, usko out kar denge.
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Yaar fir ye nanga punga dikha. Jab on karo tab yahi hota hai screen pe
larai hote hi yeh nanga ho jata hai. abhi to jumpsuit pehna hua tha. wo kaise utaar lia 
THESE GUYS ARE EXTREMELY STUPID INCLUDING GYAANI VICKY BHAIYA. WIINING THIS SEASON IS LIKE A CAKE WALK FOR MUNAWAR.
Rinku Jigna ko bas kitchen mai kya chal raha hai uss se concern hai .. jis ko ladna marna hai lado maro 😅