Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Kimi's death is sad, yaar!
And bechare mere bhai Rey, even he was galat, at the end was not that wrong ❤️ Team Rey Always
Haan..
agar uncle yeh pehle bolte toh rey itni dor iss cheez ko nahi le aata.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Kimi's death is sad, yaar!
And bechare mere bhai Rey, even he was galat, at the end was not that wrong ❤️ Team Rey Always
Haan..
agar uncle yeh pehle bolte toh rey itni dor iss cheez ko nahi le aata.
exactly. one confused soul .but anyway Rey is at fault to bring kimaya to this point .
Haan woh galat hai and aaj usne khud qubool kiya.
waise now I remember the BTS .Rey was going to hit jay na .so maybe jay did it 🤔.
waise now I remember the BTS .Rey was going to hit jay na .so maybe jay did it 🤔.
kiki might force him.. Jay nahi hai but he ll hide the truth for some reason.
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
kiki might force him.. Jay nahi hai but he ll hide the truth for some reason.
really some BTS came ? but why . so that aradhana doesn't go to Rey ?
It is my guess.. i dont kno wat thwy r planning to show.
Acha ok. jay also said aradhana doesn't deserve a toxic person like u . so might be. and Kiki would have brainwashed him saying that u get aradhana na .
Acha ok. jay also said aradhana doesn't deserve a toxic person like u . so might be. and Kiki would have brainwashed him saying that u get aradhana na .
Jay nahi ho sakta par kuch aise bolega isse Rey ko gussa hoga. 100% i feel kiki.
waise now I remember the BTS .Rey was going to hit jay na .so maybe jay did it 🤔.
Wahi toh! Isliye bol rahi hoon agar Jay hai toh kaise🤔 Wajah kya ho sakta hai. He Can't be a villain for God sake 🤦 Yeh makers yeh bhi denge kya!!!!
Article aya hai blaming Kimi. Thank God warna ek aur loophole ha jaata.
She is the reason of Kimi's demease