https://youtu.be/VKIKs0aIHIk?feature=shared
Look how eagre the maid is. 😉
Kavya was right back then.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
https://youtu.be/VKIKs0aIHIk?feature=shared
Look how eagre the maid is. 😉
Kavya was right back then.
I believe jahan dry state hote hue bhi liquor serve ki jaa sakti hai wahan karwa chauth celebrate karna kahan se galat hai ??
They can celebrate 2 baby showers for a cheater woman who is pregnant with another man's baby.
They can celebrate Navratri with full glory after their son just died .
What's the deal with makers??
Lambi umar leke bhi kya hi karega Anooj ? Chaukidaari hi toh karna hai Shah House ke aas paas. Karwa Chaut se kya mil jayega ? Uske marne pe AnupaMAA tervi bhi karegi ki nahi nahi pata.
He is a nobody in the show man, just a yes-man to AnupaMAA. Why should there be any celebration FOR or AROUND him. 
Originally posted by: prerna4rishav
Lambi umar leke bhi kya hi karega Anooj ? Chaukidaari hi toh karna hai Shah House ke aas paas. Karwa Chaut se kya mil jayega ? Uske marne pe AnupaMAA tervi bhi karegi ki nahi nahi pata.
He is a nobody in the show man, just a yes-man to AnupaMAA. Why should there be any celebration FOR or AROUND him.
I'm so glad they did not have KC. I cannot imagine the cringe romance and nonsense they would have shoved down in the name of KC..