BB ne gaana DDT se copy kiya hai

ooo ooooo ooo ooooo
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
BB ne gaana DDT se copy kiya hai

ooo ooooo ooo ooooo
the way mannara talks to bb is insanely annoying. she thinks she's cute but she's not.
BB bhi pak geya inke drame se..ab isko troll karke iss par full stop laga denge
Yaar BB waale bhi kitne besharam hain - khud iss Chomu ko heartbroken aashiq dikhake khud hi iske “heartbreak” ko troll kar rahe hain

I just happily forwarded the chomu fights
dont want to see this redundant things
mannara ka to mooh latak gaya jab munnawar ne bataya about his ex-wife, son, and current gf
connection k sapne adhuray reh gae
Abhifake

khanzadi is telling navid to not fall for abhishekwa. navid is like he's hot 
this isha created today's big fight...she is non stop doing chugli with all...kya ladki hai
Originally posted by: vibecheck
khanzadi is telling navid to not fall for abhishekwa. navid is like he's hot
chalo shirtless hone ka kuch fayda toh ho raha hai...