https://x.com/dsouzajennifer/status/1718636245696520287?s=46
https://x.com/dsouzajennifer/status/1718681951299940829?s=46
Now ankita and manara vs isha lmao. What a u turn since last week for all of them like saare ke saare r dal badlu 😂🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/dsouzajennifer/status/1718636245696520287?s=46
https://x.com/dsouzajennifer/status/1718681951299940829?s=46
Now ankita and manara vs isha lmao. What a u turn since last week for all of them like saare ke saare r dal badlu 😂🤣
https://x.com/biggboss_tak/status/1718893511242879255?s=46
And their footage drama continues lol
Abhishek continuing his victim card act to show audience i have been wronged so sympathize with me 🤣🤣
And samarth continuing his savior act like i’m saving my damsel in distress like a filmy hero so idealize me 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
+1
Edit - Bro, not only watching but even discussing this in so much depth 😭
Not just watching and discussing but also waiting to watch this drama since last two days 😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
https://x.com/dsouzajennifer/status/1718834197396340908?s=46
Vicky getting caught and unraveling from all sides now 😂😂
Issi ka toh intezaar tha 😂
inn cartoons ko bhi sympathy mil rahi hai 😂Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Katta toh sirf Isha ka jisko hate mil rahi hai, ladke are getting the sympathy. I think both have royally fkd her over is what I think
TV channels are when match finishes early 😅

https://www.instagram.com/reel/CzBRf5pB6E7/?igshid=MzNmZHMwa3h0dWFn
Caption. 🙄
Abhishek's PR is full on character assassinating Isha on Instagram . And sympathy wali cheezein spread kar raha for no reason.
I don't get why Abhishek's insta handle is calling Isha bewafa - chalo she lied about their dating thingy but she didn't cheat on you? So how she is bewafa? He himself mentioned that she wasn't in contact with him since more than onr year and after their break up, she started dating Samarth. Kaun si bewafa bhai?
I am wondering at what age she started making the boyfriends ?because she is still a teenager?Originally posted by: NINALOGY
inn cartoons ko bhi sympathy mil rahi hai 😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
https://x.com/dsouzajennifer/status/1718834197396340908?s=46
Vicky getting caught and unraveling from all sides now 😂😂
Vicku 


woh kabir singh hai. Sab isha ko abhishek ki bandhi hai aise jante hai, he is entitled to know everything 😭Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CzBRf5pB6E7/?igshid=MzNmZHMwa3h0dWFn
Caption. 🙄
Abhishek's PR is full on character assassinating Isha on Instagram . And sympathy wali cheezein spread kar raha for no reason.
I don't get why Abhishek's insta handle is calling Isha bewafa - chalo she lied about their dating thingy but she didn't cheat on you? So how she is bewafa? He himself mentioned that she wasn't in contact with him since more than onr year and after their break up, she started dating Samarth. Kaun si bewafa bhai?