OHH!!! DJ was about to throw Yuvika out of Mahajan's house. Kash kar deta
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
OHH!!! DJ was about to throw Yuvika out of Mahajan's house. Kash kar deta
Awwww 🥺🤌
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
OHH!!! DJ was about to throw Yuvika out of Mahajan's house. Kash kar deta
I LOVE You DJ 
So finally Vidur uncle ne DJ ko sunaya. He remembered his post and used it finally
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
OHH!!! DJ was about to throw Yuvika out of Mahajan's house. Kash kar deta
Banda pehli baar toh kuch accha karne jaa raha tha - woh bhi inse dekha nahi gaya 
Omg what was that?
DJ how much will you fall from grace?
He literally went to slap Yuvika today

He called Pari as Prem's child
Dhanraj as usual was the only voice of reason....he was the one who was speaking sense
Even D and G are shocked that Avni entered....further proof that they had NOTHING to do with the scandal
Vidur uncle's entry was amazing.....thank god he yelled at DJ
He told everything and DB vouched for him saying that Vidur never lies and - you know Ali sir nailed this scene go watch it
Even Dhanraj is shocked and he's asks wether Shobana actuallkilled Prem
Loved that Vidur was calling her by her name today
Precap; And the night still drags on....Yuvika called Shobana as "Tum" and she confessed that she killed Prem...i hope someone is recording this....i hope HM atleast leaves by the first 5 mins of Monday's episode 
Oh ok.....NeiVika fan?
Naari shakti moment was cringe though
I've tagged you in the post go check that...
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
Vidur uncle making his entry with spy was funny to me
He is gonna yell at DJ wait for it
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90