munnawar aur salman ek dosre ko jail ke sob stories sunaya karege 
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
munnawar aur salman ek dosre ko jail ke sob stories sunaya karege 
Originally posted by: SoniRita
Aish was disliked by many from her Ghum hai kisi ke pyaar mein show but she seems to have colors support so maybe this couple will go far
Oh she is a daily soap actress? In her intro, Sallu only talked about some south Indian movies she did... And the kiss controversy.. Colors bahu hai nahi bataya 😂
star plus bahu haOriginally posted by: MistyDawn
Oh she is a daily soap actress? In her intro, Sallu only talked about some south Indian movies she did... And the kiss controversy.. Colors bahu hai nahi bataya 😂
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Oh she is a daily soap actress? In her intro, Sallu only talked about some south Indian movies she did... And the kiss controversy.. Colors bahu hai nahi bataya 😂
Oh u r mixing two celebrities. N no colors bahu nahi but she got lot of support in KKK
That south indian movie wali is related to Priyanka and Parineeta chopra
Why is Manara constantly talking in English? Ye Shamita ki behen hai kya? Hindi bhi accent se bol rahi hai lol
Munawar looks slightly like Arjun Bijlani... Seems like a talker 🙄
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Why is Manara constantly talking in English? Ye Shamita ki behen hai kya? Hindi bhi accent se bol rahi hai lol
Munawar looks slightly like Arjun Bijlani... Seems like a talker 🙄
Aakhir Priyanka chopra ki cousin hai
fake n wannabe like Priyanka
manuplator gasligher sab kuch ha yeh munnawarOriginally posted by: MistyDawn
Why is Manara constantly talking in English? Ye Shamita ki behen hai kya? Hindi bhi accent se bol rahi hai lol
Munawar looks slightly like Arjun Bijlani... Seems like a talker 🙄

Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Oh she is a daily soap actress? In her intro, Sallu only talked about some south Indian movies she did... And the kiss controversy.. Colors bahu hai nahi bataya 😂
That was Manara not Aish. Aish came with her husband Neil.
Originally posted by: SoniRita
Oh u r mixing two celebrities. N no colors bahu nahi but she got lot of support in KKK
That south indian movie wali is related to Priyanka and Parineeta chopra
But she told Faruqui that she is a Telugu film actress
Thats Mannara chopra. Aishwarya is the one in white with her husband Neil.