Waise bhi seeing Mahavir and Dhruv being Thakur today I have a mood to create my own sholey 😂😂😂😂
Banao banao!! 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Waise bhi seeing Mahavir and Dhruv being Thakur today I have a mood to create my own sholey 😂😂😂😂
Banao banao!! 🤣
Then date pakka 😂😂😂
Btw I am wondering that recluse Ishaan took a selfie? He is like a sadhu baba no? Chalo Sahi hai kuch to mila


Main late ho gayi, maine abhi dekha toh socha yaha aake bhi khushi baat loon 
Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
If I am here, I'll surely join!
Chinnu, mereko invite karna na bhulna re..
I am bringing wine and champagne, you are legal right?
Don’t worry we will make sure you are invited 😊
Waise I have broken many glasses after being drunk. Tab to Pakka mohol banega basanti ka 😂😂😂



Then date pakka 😂😂😂
Btw I am wondering that recluse Ishaan took a selfie? He is like a sadhu baba no? Chalo Sahi hai kuch to mila
Pakka! The date is pakka!
Even I am thinking the same thing!!! Yeh Kahan se aageya Aaj 
!!! But after so long! We got a BTS with these two together!!
Waise bhi seeing Mahavir and Dhruv being Thakur today I have a mood to create my own sholey 😂😂😂😂
And Sambha .. Chutki

I even have a gun at home but better stay away from it when I am drunk 😂😂😂
Although Rohan never keeps it loaded but stil. I will get a toy one and be Gabbar 🤔🤔🤔
I like villains at times and I can be pretty good. Plus bush ko nachana hai - Woh Naagin dance bhi karegi na. Any Punjabi wedding and no Naagin dance is a sacrilege 😂😂😂
Haa basanti to aapne mujhe chunn hi liya , Gabbar kon banega , Mansi di..?And Sambha .. Chutki
Gabbar mein hu 😂😂😂
Gun mere pas hai 😂😂
Didn’t samba died? Let’s make that kanjar babaji samba and I will have a reason to shoot him too 😂😂