Mera mann abhi bhi baccha hai so i can only use PG13 type words
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mera mann abhi bhi baccha hai so i can only use PG13 type words
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Mera mann abhi bhi baccha hai so i can only use PG13 type words
That means when NeiVika will do secret koochie kuuu after 56789900 days tab tu aankh band kar lega right?

Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
That means when NeiVika will do secret koochie kuuu after 56789900 days tab tu aankh band kar lega right?
![]()
Nope i will not 
They are cute ☺️
Posting these here too
....some faint koochie kuu moments
:


Aaahaaaaan

IT feels like ages dono ko aise nehi dekha 
Se*Y gifs 
It doesn't feel...it HAS been ages since we've got such s*xy stuff
Ok so SAB Chachu has posted THIS 
And someone commented give NeiVika scenes or everything will go wrong in October 

Finally 



Now i want a proper hug scene between Neil-Vidur and NeiVika....