Mera mann abhi bhi baccha hai so i can only use PG13 type words
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Mera mann abhi bhi baccha hai so i can only use PG13 type words
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Mera mann abhi bhi baccha hai so i can only use PG13 type words
That means when NeiVika will do secret koochie kuuu after 56789900 days tab tu aankh band kar lega right?

Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
That means when NeiVika will do secret koochie kuuu after 56789900 days tab tu aankh band kar lega right?
![]()
Nope i will not 
They are cute ☺️
Posting these here too
....some faint koochie kuu moments
:


Aaahaaaaan

IT feels like ages dono ko aise nehi dekha 
Se*Y gifs 
It doesn't feel...it HAS been ages since we've got such s*xy stuff
Ok so SAB Chachu has posted THIS 
And someone commented give NeiVika scenes or everything will go wrong in October 

Finally 



Now i want a proper hug scene between Neil-Vidur and NeiVika....