What are you guys quoting, can't see it since I left the forum.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
What are you guys quoting, can't see it since I left the forum.
Meet EXO who recently hit the 30s. 
https://twitter.com/Kyoongs_Luv/status/1709232866536902900?t=lqL3hwAajTHxG-RzarMi_g&s=19
What are you guys quoting, can't see it since I left the forum.
Hinna said hi..
I said hello hi byebye and quoted you to tease you asking would you be able to what's written in this post. 
What are you guys quoting, can't see it since I left the forum.
Ye log apni shaktiyo ka galat upyog kar rahe hai.
I actually got 3-4 notifications from that forum but I can't access it.
Agar mujhe gali b denge tab bhi mujhe pata nahi chalega but mujhe notification miljayega 
I actually got 3-4 notifications from that forum but I can't access it.
Agar mujhe gali b denge tab bhi mujhe pata nahi chalega but mujhe notification miljayega
Ab tak nahi de rahe the, toh with this msg you have given them the idea that they can and you will never find out

Smart girl, that’s the plan!
I actually got 3-4 notifications from that forum but I can't access it.
Agar mujhe gali b denge tab bhi mujhe pata nahi chalega but mujhe notification miljayega
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Who cares? He’s 6’5”. RIP my ovariesBut if it helps….Stuff he’s played a good guy in would be 2 Hearts and the high school movie trilogy although the latter is a teeny bopper romance so idk if that’s up your alley? I see Elordi. I click. Haven’t watched Euphoria yet though. Really need to buy that HBO subscription before I forget once again.
Also, now that I actually found someone on here whose ears I can chew off about Elordi, I was pleasantly thrown off by his interviews. He seems pretty shy and unassuming. Yet, looks the way he does. It’s like you want to fcuk his brains out but also want to nurture him like a puppy. How many men can evoke such thoughts? 🔥
Sorry about the unsolicited essay. Kthxbye
He's the most beautiful man. I just can't take my eyes off his abs.. I mean his absolutely gorgeous face. If he were a drink, he'd s*x on the beach 🥵
I've watched all of his stuff. The trilogy of Kissing Booth is meh and his hairstyle in the first installment was atrocious. Euphoria is high school on steroids, crack and ketamine lmao. And he plays an abusive, manipulative, toxic, misogynist POS. 
I mean he's hot with a capital H in Euphoria but I can't rally behind such a character. The most amazing thing is he's an utter sweetheart off screen.
Now he's starring in Saltburn (again a douchey character by trailers). I've heard there's considerable full frontal in that movie, so um there's that lmao 👁️👄👁️
He's playing Elvis in Priscilla, which is again a predatory douche. I just can't. See the trailers.
https://youtu.be/DBWk6BohVXk?si=uLHyU_2G8Irh3UJ0
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1