Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
He is
![]()
Hum Vidur ko MM afford nehi kar sakte
We have our babies Daaav pe
So true , also please use mastermind....my mind thinks of Mahesh Manjrrekar everytime i read MM
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
He is
![]()
Hum Vidur ko MM afford nehi kar sakte
We have our babies Daaav pe
So true , also please use mastermind....my mind thinks of Mahesh Manjrrekar everytime i read MM
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Vidur uncle should not be involved in any of this....how will NeiVika even happen if she gets to know that her FIL destroyed her father's life?
NeiVika will happen Vidur kuch bhi kare...
Vidur can be easily by passed saying "Sorry Papa" 
Even if DB is mastermind obviously Vidur helped him. 
Urgh , i fffing hate chachaji of tmkoc

Yeah that too
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
NeiVika will happen Vidur kuch bhi kare...
Vidur can be easily by passed saying "Sorry Papa"
Even if DB is mastermind obviously Vidur helped him.
I hope Vidur was forced into helping DB otherwise Bhumi is going to striaght up murder him
Same 
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I hope Vidur was forced into helping DB otherwise Bhumi is going to striaght up murder him
Possible let's see 
What's possible? Vidur being forced to help DB or Bhumi murdering him?
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
What's possible? Vidur being forced to help DB or Bhumi murdering him?
Actually both 
Nopes Bhoomi won't murder him, Yuvika ko Neil ka Qarz chukana hai so 
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90