aree but only said kaam hogi na .so it I thought u know so much abt their love life 🤣
Aree nahi nahi.. aise karo call kushal n ask, he knows better than us

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final SZ v [E Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan 111*, Kushagra 63*- Day 1
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
aree but only said kaam hogi na .so it I thought u know so much abt their love life 🤣
Aree nahi nahi.. aise karo call kushal n ask, he knows better than us

Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Aree nahi nahi.. aise karo call kushal n ask, he knows better than us
Haan toh should I ask for radhi or shivangi?
Tabhi mujhse pehle khatam kya 🤣
He has already long list n experience too.. so reject shivi n radhi option
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
He has already long list n experience too.. so reject shivi n radhi option
yaar the way he was saying I was rich bad boy and I stopped after I meet u .it shut aradhana up 🤣
weekend pe pure din bed mein watching beyhadh 
yaar the way he was saying I was rich bad boy and I stopped after I meet u .it shut aradhana up 🤣
Haan after radhi giving looks his reply was aur main kya karta

Maya ka jadoo
Maya ka Mayajal mein phas gayi
these two r seriously making me forget arshi yaar why r they so cute.