Originally posted by: naaheean
Aaj update milega kya, Sharvi?
yes yes working on that only
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: naaheean
Aaj update milega kya, Sharvi?
yes yes working on that only
Kya batau aaj ke update ke bare mein...mai toh abhi bhi shock mein hoon, Arjun ke past life ke ek jhalak aur inn darindey villagers ki haiwaniyaat ko padhke. Tum har twist ko bohot achhe se blend kar leti ho, hamesha hi mujhe aisa lagta hai tumhari stories padhte huye ki jaise woh sab kuch mere hi saath ho rahi hai. Very very very well-crafted chapter it was, I loved it...👌👌👌❤️❤️❤️.
Ab next week tak wait kaise kar paungi yeh sochna hoga mujhe, kyun ki cliffhanger toh masha-Allah tumne waisa hi diya. Tnx for pm. I wish ab ye week & next week Wednesday tak ka time jaldi jaldi pass hk jaye.
Interesting loved it thnx for pm cont soon
Loved it dear Sharvi 🤩
Awesome update 😃
I am really loving the equation of Ariya here which is quite different than the others 😃 I really loved the FB 😉 poor Arjun got scared like hell 😞 but it was obvious due to his past experiences
Case is going Fab & finally we see that Local Aadivasi had kidnapped the couple & now Arjun & Riya are in the traps of these people 😔
I loved how Riya gave back to that beast & finally Arjun took over at the right timing
Waiting for more
Thanks for the PM 🙂
Continue soon 🤗
Hawwwww.....they are capturedddd.....nooooo
Ye nai ho saktaaaaaaaa🫢🫢🫢🫢🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵
Good slice of life ..even men face DV but they seem to be really hesitant to seek help and always feel it's fault.
Scary these tribals are ..why are they doing this ?
Some sacrifice rituals??
Superb fabulous part
But plz no cliff hanger post next part soon
Plz make riya 💪 beat all those bad guys 😠
Loved the update
Flashback me who was Riya refering to?
They got caught by adiwasis.. what kriya r they going to do with Riya.. i hope she gets out of that man's clutches..
Cont soon
Awesome update
Love it
continue soon
Thanks for pm
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k