Earth pr draught ho gaya lubricants ka 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Earth pr draught ho gaya lubricants ka 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
![]()
Abhay: how roles have reversed? 😃🤣
Also ye kya kar kya rhe he dono age piche? 🤣🤣
Wasn’t this the romance montage? 🤣 Honestly I don’t know why the director did this instead of anything else 🤣
Piya: please na ek bar try to karke dekho
abhay: Kese batau me piya tumhe k mujhe vo pose ata hi nai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
Earth pr draught ho gaya lubricants ka 🤣🤣
That’s a lot 🤣 he really needs that much?🤣
it is supposed to be but i still sont understand romance ke naam pr ese ekdusre ko look kya de rhe. Bluetooth ya wifi vala romnace karne vale he? 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wasn’t this the romance montage? 🤣 Honestly I don’t know why the director did this instead of anything else 🤣
U know i knew people (when i was in masters) in life who legit didnt know bache kese hote he. Hum unko yahi bolte the k tumhare bache bluetooth wifi se hoge🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
Piya: please na ek bar try to karke dekho
abhay: Kese batau me piya tumhe k mujhe vo pose ata hi nai 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣She wants to do it in the jungle too
depends on how many tree he tried with 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
it is supposed to be but i still sont understand romance ke naam pr ese ekdusre ko look kya de rhe. Bluetooth ya wifi vala romnace karne vale he? 🤣🤣🤣
U know i knew people (when i was in masters) in life who legit didnt know bache kese hote he. Hum unko yahi bolte the k tumhare bache bluetooth wifi se hoge🤣🤣
Maybe they were having a shared fantasy in their heads that they could act out there 🤣🤣 but otherwise it makes no sense
I wonder how those people are doing now 🤣 they need to see omg 2 🤣
but abhay has history with trees and he is like bichare mere ex. Jitna bura lagega unhe 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
depends on how many tree he tried with 🤣🤣🤣
That’s a lot of trees 🤣🤪
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k