That's his unwanted crush🤣
How dare he say "pure party me tumhein hi dhoondh raha tha?"to her😡
Khair kya farak padta hai boy got mesmerized with her "Dii" at the instance he saw her😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
That's his unwanted crush🤣
How dare he say "pure party me tumhein hi dhoondh raha tha?"to her😡
Khair kya farak padta hai boy got mesmerized with her "Dii" at the instance he saw her😆
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Han tho pyaar dosti hai, aagar tum ushki sabse aachi dost nehi ban Sakti tho bla bla bla 😆
🤣

Originally posted by: beinguraloo
That's his unwanted crush🤣
How dare he say "pure party me tumhein hi dhoondh raha tha?"to her😡
Khair kya farak padta hai boy got mesmerized with her "Dii" at the instance he saw her😆
He's playing her to get his revenge on Dhanraj....he wouldn't've flirted this much to a friend , he clearly knows she has feeling for her...
4500th post
Ofc Buzzi cannot roam around of its own. His resting place is in Neil's arms🥺
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Arreh I am not saying mujhe Aaj K episode mein hi possessive Neil de do 🤣 I just wish to see possessive Neil one day because such Cliches suits NeiVika 😆
Their relationship is still not there I do agree but I feel Neil's feelings for Yuvika already very deep & intense. The way he loves her, it does looks like he is suppressing his feelings since the Rishikesh trekking trip.
Muje Neil ki feelings nahi, uska revenge dekhna hai. In db's words "mujhe Neil ka pratishodh dekhna hai"🤣
Muje Neil ki feelings nahi, uska revenge dekhna hai. In db's words "mujhe Neil ka pratishodh dekhna hai"🤣
Same...along with DB's revenge too
Buzzo Neil ka pyaar, dost, and baccha sab kuch hai.
Actually pets do share all these bonds to their owners.❤️
DB's revenge? Ye kaunsa revenge hai?
Oops i was thinking about my theory from theories thread 🤣