Originally posted by: Sera-high123
He is not touching her lekin close aane mein koi kami nahi rakhi hai😆😆
Abhi to shuruvat hai aage kya hoga 😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
He is not touching her lekin close aane mein koi kami nahi rakhi hai😆😆
Abhi to shuruvat hai aage kya hoga 😉
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I am waiting for Kitni Mohabbat Hai OST 🤣🤣
Aww it's such a beautiful one.
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
oooh me too! That title track is beautiful
Vo mile the .... Sunte hi Kavyanjali mind me ghumne lgta hai and even those leaves ❤️ woww
Amazon miniTV, you don't need subscription.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/ShivangiJ_Clan/status/1679197808484831232?s=20
The show is going in super fast mode🥳🥳
Lets see how its unfolds but i would say k dragging sy bahtar hay fast phase lol esy pahly ekta apny purany karmo py aye jitna ho sakta we enjoy this teez raftar ki train .. btw both are looking so good ❤️
Originally posted by: Bad_Karma
Lets see how its unfolds but i would say k dragging sy bahtar hay fast phase lol esy pahly ekta apny purany karmo py aye jitna ho sakta we enjoy this teez raftar ki train .. btw both are looking so good ❤️
Kushal was looking hot in the denim and yesterday's black suit.
Shivangi toh pyaari hai hi.
Its a very first time i am seeing EK's show is so first...so quickly marriage on the card . But in EK show after confession and consummation nothing will be left. Hopefully her writers handle it better way.
Its a very first time i am seeing EK's show is so first...so quickly marriage on the card . But in EK show after confession and consummation nothing will be left. Hopefully her writers handle it better way.
Uff Uff Uff !!!!
Its a very first time i am seeing EK's show is so first...so quickly marriage on the card . But in EK show after confession and consummation nothing will be left. Hopefully her writers handle it better way.
I lose interest in a show after confession😆😆