For those interested:
Direct link to Meher’s review:
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
For those interested:
Direct link to Meher’s review:
please tag me too 🤗Originally posted by: Grey-licious
what are you guyz doing here check out the latest news/spoiler aarthi gave
I have tagged you
LOL we are yet to test this theory out, right?
Iske liye toh dekhna padega how much Mrs. Sharma can dance in her behen ki shaadi when Abhi will be in this zombie mode only and sabko pata hoga shaadi kisi ke mann se nahin ho rahi😆
😂😂 Have we not seen this before already??!! Just that AB was in OG mode then…🤣
Are we all still thinking Abrohi shaadi hogi??!! 😩😩 NO 😡I’m looking for a day when she will get out of BH 🙄🙄
which spoiler you guys are talking about 😆 i am totally clueless 😆 i just posted some predictions 😆 spoilers ka nahi patha 😆Originally posted by: Avanti30
Hello Diya ji...My Abhira friend ...U share that spoiler na ....and tag me if not here ....Aap se tho main haq se puch sakti hoon. 😊
waise bhi she is doing dola re dola. Ab thak toh dono fds ko samajh aajana chahiye jiss taraf trp dolega uss taraf akshu mudegi 🤣
Yaar kal parson hi toh Akshara ne tadakta bhadakta "public love confession" kiya hai for pati#2.....kuch toh logon ki emotions ka dhyaan rakho😛😆
Agar do din baad hi Akshara lag jaa gale hum karne lag gayi with Abhi toh bahut gehra sadma lag jaayega kuch logon ko😆
Originally posted by: Nothingtosay
😂😂 Have we not seen this before already??!! Just that AB was in OG mode then…🤣
Are we all still thinking Abrohi shaadi hogi??!! 😩😩 NO 😡I’m looking for a day when she will get out of BH 🙄🙄
LOL if they really want to rinse/repeat this Abhi-Arohi shaadi drama, they will need to bring a single Akshara to it, warna kaam nahin karega 😆......so Nav ka kya karna hai tab tak, woh makers ko dekhna hoga.....lol warna Arohi can keep dreaming and focus will remain on this drama around Abhir and his three parents😆
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
waise bhi she is doing dola re dola. Ab thak toh dono fds ko samajh aajana chahiye jiss taraf trp dolega uss taraf akshu mudegi 🤣
LOL yeh dola re dola dono directions mein aise hi chalega jab tak TRP doesn't budge from 2.1😆
Ab toh yeh log Abhir se bhi dola re dola karva rahe hain ki kabhi ek group ko thoda prasad, kabhi dusre group ko😆
hame akshu ke dola re dola re se zyada abhirmanyu ke dola re dola se hi kushi milthi hia 😆 as akshu is married 😂
LOL yeh dola re dola dono directions mein aise hi chalega jab tak TRP doesn't budge from 2.1😆
Ab toh yeh log Abhir se bhi dola re dola karva rahe hain ki kabhi ek group ko thoda prasad, kabhi dusre group ko😆
Team abhirmanyu till akshu gets her braincells back 😄
Originally posted by: Avanti30
please tag me too na....why r u not spreading the good news to us ....Who is going ?
It’s me find the tag! ♥️
please tag me too na....why r u not spreading the good news to us ....Who is going ?
😊
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...
2