First didn't understand then read again....🤣😂😅😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
First didn't understand then read again....🤣😂😅😆
Germany chalega?🤣
Originally posted by: mysticriver
My SaiRat heart can't take the dukh dard peeda 🥺🥺🥺
It's ok, abhi Savi ka izzat waala dukh dard peeda shuru hoga, aap yeh sadme mein woh sadma bhool jaaoge. It's circle of life. Sai se seekho, jisne baccha Cheena, uska diya dard bhool gayi
Originally posted by: oh_nakhrewaali
It's ok, abhi Savi ka izzat waala dukh dard peeda shuru hoga, aap yeh sadme mein woh sadma bhool jaaoge. It's circle of life. Sai se seekho, jisne baccha Cheena, uska diya dard bhool gayi
Crying about not spread negativity while even you're getting such shit ending for your pair you're focused on trolling & mocking Satya, Pakhi and the actors. Postive environment should be only for your favs. And boasting of star getting them signed showing how so-called brand SaiRat is when one half of your pair gives a damn about the pair or Sai. Lol.
Originally posted by: mysticriver
Crying about not spread negativity while even you're getting such shit ending for your pair you're focused on trolling & mocking Satya, Pakhi and the actors. Postive environment should be only for your favs. And boasting of star getting them signed showing how so-called brand SaiRat is when one half of your pair gives a damn about the pair or Sai. Lol.
And i thought someone had hacked into your account🫠

adorable 😍😍😍😍😍
First didn't understand then read again....🤣😂😅😆
pain loading 😭😭😭😭Is ka human version kahi toh dekha hai meine😂
Saurashtra airlines ki plane ki ticket katwaao