Khatam ho raha hai siyyapa finally...
Originally posted by: nightingale1234
Omgggg really... She came back on her own now?
For what ? To get insulted? I just can't...oh God just pathetic.... Disgusting ewwwww
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Khatam ho raha hai siyyapa finally...
Originally posted by: nightingale1234
Omgggg really... She came back on her own now?
For what ? To get insulted? I just can't...oh God just pathetic.... Disgusting ewwwww
Thank you for the tag sera 🤗
Yeah. Atleast yahin dedete. 🤦🤦Hero ka sach me kachumbar bana diya.
💯 behenji ko ghar barbaad karke nikaah ke time mein jaana hai🥺
How is this acha.. mujhe 😭😭it was bakwaas to the core. Aunty ko 2 years baad yaad aaya that mu is her husband. 🤦🤦🤦Aur me ko bhi abhi yaad aaya.
Ye toh alag hi Khushi hain hamari.
Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
Can anyone summarise what happened in botht the episodes? Some good scenes maybe? Maybe then I will have enough courage to watch them!
Also is it ending next week? Why am I happy yet not happy?
Same. Happy but not happy. 😭😭😭
😭😭😭I understand.
Yes meri jaanu..ye sach hain..murtu ka kabada karke show ka end kar rahe hain.
I swear I will never ever forgive that vile writer jo ke writer he bhi nhiii for writing this shit 😡
But I'll miss the old meerasim and ofcourse will miss you guys too, I am tagging only few but will miss everyone 🦋🤧
Sending hugs... drink water and take deep breaths...
Originally posted by: Alizba63
He sat there.
He is dead.
He is dead
He is dead.
I denounce him.
The man with the words and his qyamat tak promise.
I cannot I cannot I cannot
I have no words.
I regret looking at him.
I feel triggered looking at him.
I can look at Ted Bundy and Hitler but this liar and trailer with his failure and double face is incomprehensible. Better to be a slave then with him.
I'm so emotional. Sorry guys. I just can't. Even after all this. It hurts the soul to see meerab with him and Infront of him