To matlab abhira bhool jao. Because does not look like abhinav is going anywhere. What was the point of the whole kasauli track? Why waste a month? So what happens now?
Destiny kiski side hai yeh pta hai kisi ko
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
To matlab abhira bhool jao. Because does not look like abhinav is going anywhere. What was the point of the whole kasauli track? Why waste a month? So what happens now?
Destiny kiski side hai yeh pta hai kisi ko
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
you remember bp heart attack sequence where akshu blamed abhimanyu 😂 repeat hoga uska 🤣
ha waise bhi writer k pass ideas toh hai nhi saare old scenes hi copy kar rha hai 🤣
My goodness wishing other for good also can’t be taken positivelly….
Ye dekho abhi bi🥱
and i posted something else soo some opinion not a fan varrrr(war)
i never trust promo . but yet if ak does loose custody battle.
what was nav blabbering 'ma ki mamta har gy" and all. mamta nahi na kabhi har sakti hari he ak ki jidd to keep abhir and abhi awayfrom each other. andconsidering abhir still doesnt know the poor child still doesnt know the truth.
so whats point of saying abhir hamesha bhaiji ke saath rahega.😒🤡😡
another blame game coming in abhis ways
Ab forum main bhi abhimanyu ke upar angar baresenge 😂 ppl will even forget that akshu initiated this custody drama 😂
ek proper goodbye toh denge na
realisation for akshara what she really wants
warna saara romance isliye jhad rha tha koi dar nhi tha abhir se dur hone ka
Originally posted by: Annabethhoney
My goodness wishing other for good also can’t be taken positivelly….
Ye dekho abhi bi🥱
nah bhai hume tum maaf karo hume tumhari good wishes bhi nhi chaiye
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
He is the lead. He will not do anything bad. Whom i support it should not be your concern tbh 😆 i even support cheel and rakshas 🤩
He is no more a lead
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
nah bhai hume tum maaf karo hume tumhari good wishes bhi nhi chaiye
I m more neutral audience but the abhi bashing drama is something I m waiting to see with such glee🤣 I live for such online drama🤣🤣
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Ab forum main bhi abhimanyu ke upar angar baresenge 😂 ppl will even forget that akshu initiated this custody drama 😂
mujhe toh bada maza aata hai wo read karke
matlab how much ever you bash him but we all know the center of everyone's universe is abhi only 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXTOfR5k00p/?igsh=MXBzd3Blc2xubzBndg== Ar Abheera both are worried of maora not getting bail and sent in custody as...
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
This show is running from 2009.Log nursery se graduate hogaye but this show is still running.Countless leaps have propelled this show into 2090...
12