Guys, I am not watching Live. What are your views about Akansha?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys, I am not watching Live. What are your views about Akansha?
Abhishek about Avinash- mandbuddhi ka janwar hai 😂😂😂😂 Gyani baba banta hai.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Abhishek about Avinash- mandbuddhi ka janwar hai 😂😂😂😂 Gyani baba banta hai.
This is so true. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Guys, I am not watching Live. What are your views about Akansha?
Abhi tak she is only looking at the mirror. I have expectations from her but kuch bhi nahi kar rahi.
She is kinda okay? No views about her as of now. Thodi dumb lagti hai muje but till now haven’t seen her doing anything offensive or off the mark. Baki episode mei pata chalega live feed se itna pata nee chalta.Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Guys, I am not watching Live. What are your views about Akansha?
I liked Jad's reason for nomination. 👍🏼👍🏼
Wth yar, how can you touch someone you have barely known like that? 🤔 I thought Manisha was being creepy with him but this dude is no less.
Jia gives me mean girl vibes.
Muje Bebika ke reasons ache lage nominations ke. Straight forward and to the point.