Tere Bin DT #131 Yumna Zaidi- Wahaj Ali "Bahot Mazza Aaaya!! Thanks NM- Page 115

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

45.8k

Users

53

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

Neha_J thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: pressu

Neha, are you sure that there are only 4 episodes left in Tere Bin drama?


No...I am guessing 🥲

What more is left unless they extend it by adding more fbs and slo mo 😵‍💫

Ideally, the promo will be covered in Wednesday's episode....after that only MKs search, Saba's entry, hospital scene, red outfit bts, MM meeting is left and baki random stuff. In terms of content, not a lot is left.


And it's EID ...they can show romance or whatever they have planned for their mazza ayga then 🥲

pressu thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Tara_memu12

I wonder MEERASIM ki beti ka naam MEESAM Rakha hai toh MUYA ki bache ka naam kya rakhenge?

Hisssssaam. @TR_19 named the baby.

Neha_J thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Kiwicy

And we have to live through it. 😭😭😭


Is she someone with inside info??

Neha_J thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Kiwicy

Ham tayyar hain..🤕🤕


Really? 🫣🫣

altr thumbnail
Voyager Thumbnail 3rd Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Neha_J


This is kinda scary

Why?🤣
Tara_memu12 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail 3rd Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: pressu

Hisssssaam. @TR_19 named the baby.

Oh! Great choice. And it's also unisex!😂👍

Neha_J thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago


Climax

Maza ayga

Contract breach


Dar lagta hai ab inse bhai 🤣🤣

Gigi78752 thumbnail
Jimmy Jab Games Season 3 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Neha_J


Climax

Maza ayga

Contract breach


Dar lagta hai ab inse bhai 🤣🤣

Emotional damage hogaya hamara ab…😑😑😑😑
Neha_J thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Gigi78752

Emotional damage hogaya hamara ab…😑😑😑😑


Damage hi damage 💔

Bas ab aur nahi...I don't want mera bday month bhi stress mein nikle...please end this by June end 🙏

Tara_memu12 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail 3rd Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cq9TjwKIDU4/?igshid=Y2IzZGU1MTFhOQ==


I can't believe ki itna sab kuchh ek episode me hona possible hai..

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".