I don't know his name. Some guy from Dubai.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I don't know his name. Some guy from Dubai.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Koi winner material lag ra hai?
Actually, I am liking the contestants.. Everyone is different.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Koi winner material lag ra hai?
Jiya and Fukra Insaan seemed to have a sorta spark...not like romantic but more like interest...so they can create good content, if they play it well.
But I don't think Jiya can do it...she is not made for this house. I just hope it gets her more exposure and more work. Leave the crown to someone else, you made for better things Jiya
here for PUneet
Chingu isko bhi kha jaegi 🤣🤣
Chup bey !😡
Ye mera hai mera dil aa gaya abhi ke liye 😎
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Oh bhaiyaa yeh abhi tak Akansha ko andar kyu nahi jaane Diya abhi tak? Itna season 13 se audition ki mehnat mitti mai na milao.
She’s mika ki vohti, she needs no audition 😆. Is the episode out or you people have downloaded jio cinema just for OTT2? 😲
jo bhi ha bechara barbaad
Dosto, pehla elimination declare kar dia gaya hai
#BecharaHottie