Originally posted by: vibecheck
i guess so. makes sense. ott + regular bb itna lamba chalta hai k lagta hai puray saal bb hi dekha 😆
1-2 din mein thodi bheed aa jayegi I guess. Dekh toh main bhi nahi rahi hu, just sh*tposting😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: vibecheck
i guess so. makes sense. ott + regular bb itna lamba chalta hai k lagta hai puray saal bb hi dekha 😆
1-2 din mein thodi bheed aa jayegi I guess. Dekh toh main bhi nahi rahi hu, just sh*tposting😆
Ye chashme wala Aakansha ke piche padd gaya.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Yes. She was Sid and Paras dono ki ex 😆 Mika ki bhi votti thi I didn’t know.
she won that show but i don't think they got together in real life. wohi statement di thi k we're going to get to know each other, marriage is a big commitment kuch tasks mein compete kar k yeh decision nahi le sakte, etc etc
Originally posted by: infinity101
Suddenly my life has a purpose. BB ke bina zindagi veeran thi.
the ddts make it worth it for me warna idc about the show itself. i like the routine of watching and discussing it here bas 🤭
Manisha mam ki Kripa kispe hai iss baar 🤔
Originally posted by: trouble_006
1-2 din mein thodi bheed aa jayegi I guess. Dekh toh main bhi nahi rahi hu, just sh*tposting😆
premiere episode mein to kuch dekhne wala hota bhi nahi hai. i might skip through it later just to see who all has come. are you planning on watching the episodes or have you not decided yet? 🤭
OMG OMG! I had no idea Cyrus Broacha was going to be here! Damn, I was a big fan...this is a nice surprise!
Cyrus😆
comedy ingredient done🤣
Oh Cyrus Brocha is here. End mai pata chala finale mai sabka bakra banaane ke liye BB ne hire kiya tha.
I know 😆 These swamvyar shows are a big sham. Only Rahul and Dimpy got married for real, they are now divorced though 😆Originally posted by: vibecheck
she won that show but i don't think they got together in real life. wohi statement di thi k we're going to get to know each other, marriage is a big commitment kuch tasks mein compete kar k yeh decision nahi le sakte, etc etc